ID | Description | Type | |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
1 Spring Garden | Bus | Details |
10 |
10 Dalhousie | Bus | Details |
123 |
123 Timberlea | Bus | Details |
127 |
127 Cowie Hill Express | Bus | Details |
135 |
135 Flamingo | Bus | Details |
136 |
136 Farnham Gate | Bus | Details |
137 |
137 Clayton Park | Bus | Details |
138 |
138 Parkland | Bus | Details |
158 |
158 Woodlawn Express | Bus | Details |
159 |
159 Colby Express | Bus | Details |
161 |
161 North Preston Express | Bus | Details |
165 |
165 Caldwell Express | Bus | Details |
168A |
168A Auburn Express | Bus | Details |
168B |
168B Cherry Brook Express | Bus | Details |
182 |
182 First Lake Express | Bus | Details |
183 |
183 Springfield Express | Bus | Details |
185 |
185 Millwood Express | Bus | Details |
186 |
186 Beaver Bank Express | Bus | Details |
194 |
194 West Bedford Express | Bus | Details |
196 |
196 Basinview Express | Bus | Details |
7B |
7B Peninsula | Bus | Details |
8 |
8 Sackville Corridor | Bus | Details |
9A |
9A Greystone | Bus | Details |
9B |
9B Herring Cove | Bus | Details |
6121
6121