Route Type: Bus | ID | ||
---|---|---|---|
Foothill Route |
6465
|
Details | |
Live Oak Route
Rural route to the City of Live Oak
|
6463
|
Details | |
Wheatland Route |
6464
|
Details | |
1 | Yuba City to Yuba College |
362
|
Details |
2A | Yuba City Clockwise Loop |
363
|
Details |
2B | Yuba City Loop |
369
|
Details |
3 | Olivehurst to Yuba College |
364
|
Details |
4A | Marysville Loop |
365
|
Details |
4B | Marysville Loop |
370
|
Details |
5 | Southwest Yuba City |
366
|
Details |
6 | Linda Shuttle |
367
|
Details |
70 | HWY 70 to Sacramento |
472
|
Details |
99 | HWY 99 to Sacramento |
473
|
Details |
MD | Sacramento Midday Express |
474
|
Details |