ID | Description | Type | |
---|---|---|---|
76743 |
RTS Redwood Transit System | Bus | Details |
8 |
WC
Willow Creek
The Willow Creek Route is operated by Humboldt Transit Authority and travels along Trinity Highway between the communities of Arcata and Willow Creek.
|
Bus | Details |
76463 |
A G&G
AMRTS Green & Gold Route
The AMRTS Green & Gold Route is operated by Arcata and Mad River Transit System. It serves downtown Arcata, CalPoly Humboldt, Valley West Shopping Center, and Alliance Rd.
|
Bus | Details |
15 |
A Orng
AMRTS Orange Route
The AMRTS Orange Route is operated by Arcata and Mad River Transit System. It serves downtown Arcata, Sunny Brae, Greenview Market, CalPoly Humboldt, Valley West Shopping Center, and Alliance Rd.
|
Bus | Details |
14 |
A Gold
AMRTS Gold Route
The AMRTS Gold Route is operated by Arcata and Mad River Transit System and serves downtown Arcata, CalPoly Humboldt, Valley West Shopping Center, and Alliance Rd.
|
Bus | Details |
1264
1264