Route Type: Bus | ID | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tranquille |
1-Kamloops
|
Details |
10 | North Shore TRU Express |
10-Kamloops
|
Details |
13 | Yellowhead |
13-Kamloops
|
Details |
14 | Batchelor Heights |
14-Kamloops
|
Details |
16 | Juniper Ridge |
16-Kamloops
|
Details |
17 | Dallas |
17-Kamloops
|
Details |
18 | Mt. Paul |
18-Kamloops
|
Details |
2 | Parkcrest |
2-Kamloops
|
Details |
3 | Westsyde |
3-Kamloops
|
Details |
4 | Pacific Way |
4-Kamloops
|
Details |
5 | Pineview |
5-Kamloops
|
Details |
6 | City Loop |
6-Kamloops
|
Details |
7 | Aberdeen |
7-Kamloops
|
Details |
9 | Gleneagles |
9-Kamloops
|
Details |