Route Type: Bus | ID | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Willits Local |
228
|
Details |
20 | Willits / Ukiah |
232
|
Details |
5 | Bragg About |
229
|
Details |
60 | The Coaster |
230
|
Details |
65 | CC Rider |
231
|
Details |
7 | Ukiah Jitney |
226
|
Details |
75 | South Coast / Ukiah |
225
|
Details |
9 | Ukiah Local |
227
|
Details |
95 | South Coast / Santa Rosa |
224
|
Details |