Route Type: Bus | ID | ||
---|---|---|---|
East Wabash / East Locust |
1952
|
Details | |
Honey Creek Mall |
1956
|
Details | |
ISU Campus |
1958
|
Details | |
Ivy Tech Campus Transit |
1960
|
Details | |
North 19th / 12 Points |
1954
|
Details | |
Northeast Evening |
1993
|
Details | |
Plaza North |
1955
|
Details | |
South 7th |
1957
|
Details | |
South 7th Evening |
1995
|
Details | |
Southeast / Southside |
1953
|
Details |