Route Type: Bus | ID | ||
---|---|---|---|
200 | Ferry Terminal - City - Stockland - Kelso |
200-828
|
Details |
201 | Ferry Terminal - City - Stockland - JCU |
201-828
|
Details |
202 | City - Stockland - JCU - Hospital |
202-828
|
Details |
203 | City - Stockland - Kirwan |
203-828
|
Details |
204 | City - Mt Louisa - Stockland |
204-828
|
Details |
205 | City - Garbutt - Stockland |
205-828
|
Details |
206 | City - Ferry Terminal - The Strand - Pallarenda |
206-828
|
Details |
207 | City - Hermit Park - Stuart |
207-828
|
Details |
208 | City - Hospital - University - Willows |
208-828
|
Details |
209 | City - Wulguru - Hospital - University - Stockland |
209-828
|
Details |
210 | University - Hospital - Willows |
210-828
|
Details |
215 | City - Garbutt - Stockland |
215-828
|
Details |
233 | Stockland - North Shore - Bushland Beach |
233-828
|
Details |